Attendee Company City State/Province
Lee Adams Vistra Irving TX
Todd Adkins American Consolidated Natural Resources, Inc. / Foresight Coal Sales LLC St. Clairsville oh
Adam Anderson T. Parker Host Norfolk VA
Jan Aspuru Orlando Utilities Commission Orlando FL
Romy Baesens GRCBI The Woodlands TX
Larry Barbish Canal Barge Company, Inc. New Orleans LA
Robert Basgall Koch Carbon Wichita KS
Mike Beckham Lakeland Electric Lakeland FL
Scott Becnel Cooper Consolidated, LLC New Orleans LA
JB Blechschmidt Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Tampa FL
Tory Bombard Lakeland Electric Lakeland FL
Jacob Brackhan Host Terminals, LLC Davant LA
Bob Braithwaite CONSOL Energy Inc Canonsburg PA
Will Browning III Kinder Morgan Terminals Charleston SC
C.J. Brustowicz SAI Gulf Laplace LA
Mike Bryant Energy Transfer Houston TX
Randy Campbell Campbell CRG KNOXVILLE TN
Tim Carr New York Air Brake Roanoke VA
Dan Connell CONSOL Energy Inc. Canonsburg PA
Chris Counts Lhoist North America Fort Worth TX
Andy Cox American Resources Corporation Folly Beach SC
Mike Crosse JEA Jacksonville FL
Gio Danel Union Pacific El Paso TX
Corey Day Canal Barge Company NEW ORLEANS LA
Andy Devlin American Commercial Barge Line Doylestown Pennsylvania
Serine Diagne CSX Transportation Jacksonville FL
David Domogala Carbon Alternative Technologies Southbury CT
Christian Dueweke LafargeHolcim (US) Inc. Dundee MI
Van Eaves East Side River Transportation Swansea IL
Chris Fasy American Consolidated Natural Resources, Inc. / Foresight Coal Sales LLC St. Clairsville OH
Mike Ferguson Boral Construction Materials Fair Play SC
Scott Feuerborn 1898 & Co Maitland FL
Joe Forkum CSX Transportation Jacksonville FL
Dan Fritchman CSX Transportation Jacksonville FL
Jack Gale Kinder Morgan Terminals Oldsmar FL
Nick Garrels Koch Carbon Wichita KS
Edmund Ghent Tampa Electric Company Tampa FL
Tim Gilg Union Pacific Railroad Omaha NE
Wade Gillingham Orlando Utilities Commission (OUC) Orlando FL
Jared Griffith Alliance Coal, LLC Venetia PA
Alicia Hall Georgia Power Marietta GA
Allan Harper Arctos Energy Management Leander TX
Josh Herzing Eco Solution Distributing Pittsburgh PA
Jason Hess Union Pacific Railroad Omaha NE
Finn Host Riverside Shipping Portsmouth VA
Jerald Hylton Carbon Partners, Inc. Pikeville Kentucky
Steven Jackson Energy Transfer Maitland FL
Mike Jahaske CN Homewood IL
Greg Jordan Coal Energy Resources, Inc Abingdon VA
Jordan Coal Energy Resources, Inc Abingdon VA
Ron Kamstra CN Homewood IL
Scott Keener Koch Carbon Wichita KS
Nick Keys DTE Energy Littleton CO
Kirk Landry FMT - Florida Marine Transporters Mandeville LA
Hyungwoo Lee LafargeHolcim Dundee MI
Hyungwoo Lee LafargeHolcim Dundee MI
Shannon Lin Crimson Coal Corporation Lexington KY
Jason Lowery Pac Basin Resources Waterville OH
Rick Martin Marquette Transportation Company, LLC Paducah KY
John McConaghy Glencore Ltd Westport CT
Rob McCune Crounse Corporation Paducah KY
Mike McEvilly East Side River Transportation Swansea IL
Kevin McEwan P&L Transportation Paducah KY
Dan McLaughlin Union Pacific Railroad Omaha NE
Brian Miles Biehl & Co Marrero LA
Terry Mingle TCP Petcoke port arthur TX
Nick Murrow Boral Resources Titusville Fl.
William Nettles City of Lakeland / Lakeland Electric Lakeland FL
Bob Noble Purenergy Management Services L.L.C. Lutz FL
Todd Nuelle CN Mount Prospect IL
Brendan O'Brien Burns and McDonnell Saint Louis MO
Alex O'Neill American Consolidated Natural Resources, Inc. / Foresight Coal Sales LLC St. Clairsville OH
Sherry Patrinostro Tampa Electric Company Tampa FL
Deuce Patterson Carbon Partners, Inc Knoxville TN
Donnie Peake Jr TrinityRail Clover SC
Aaron Pfeifer Union Pacific Railroad Omaha NE
Laura Quast Oglethorpe Power Corporation Tucker GA
Jerry Quitter Coal Network LLC Mason OH
Chris Reck P&L Railway Paducah KY
Bev Reynolds Blackhawk Coal Sales Pikeville KY
Ken Riddle City of Lakeland Lakeland FL
Kerrigan Robin Canal Barge Company New Orleans Louisiana
Mark-Anthony Rodriguez Vistra Irving TX
Tony Rowser Alliance Coal, LLC Corydon IN
David Ryan Associated Terminals Convent LA
Sara Schryer CSX Transportation Jacksonville FL
Andy Schuster CONSOL Energy McMurray PA
Lisa Seasor IHS Markit Knoxville TN
Jim Smith Eco Solution Distributing LLC Pittsburgh PA
Martin Sonesson Trafigura Trading LLC Houston TX
Ivan Soto CESI LLC Katy TX
Claston Sunanon Orlando Utilities Commission Orlando FL
Kelli Sweet Union Pacific Railroad Omaha NE
Viktor Syrovatka HMS Bergbau USA Corp Miami FL
Viktor Syrovatka HMS Bergbau USA Corp Miami FL
Dee Teague Alliance Coal, LLC Hanson KY
Nathan Tobey Watco Companies Grand Rivers KY
Rob Toups General Steamship Metairie LA
Tony Tramonte Georgia Power Peachtree City Georgia
Cees Van de Mortel T. Parker Host Norfolk VA
Dan Vaughn Coaldesk, LLC Ridgedale MO
Phil Wagner IHS Markit Ellicott City MD
Tim Whelan Alliance Coal, LLC Tulsa OK
Todd Wiese Crimson Coal Corporation Carlisle KY
Bill Wolf John T. Boyd Company Canonsburg Pennsylvania
Greg Wooten Natural Resource Partners Huntington WV