Attendee Company HDCP Clubs Group
Mark Anderson The Energy Authority 20 I will bring my own
Jan Aspuru Orlando Utilities Commission 25 I will bring my own
Don Bailey 4th Gen Fuels LLC 20 I will bring my own
Robert Basgall Koch Carbon 18 Right-handed mens
Bob Braithwaite CONSOL Energy Inc 5 I will bring my own
Mike Bryant Energy Transfer 11 I will bring my own
Randy Campbell CRG 20 Left-handed mens
Tim Carr New York Air Brake 23 I will bring my own
Raph Christofidis Host Agency LLC Right-handed mens
Steve Clark Host Agency LLC Right-handed mens
Andy Cox American Resources Corporation 17
Fred Cushmore FTC Partners 6 I will bring my own
Ben Czarnecki Ingram Barge Company 9 I will bring my own
Robert deGroot Trinity Rail Left-handed mens
Andy Devlin American Commercial Barge Line 20 I will bring my own
David Domogala Carbon Alternative Technologies 30 I will bring my own
Chris Fasy American Consolidated Natural Resources, Inc. / Foresight Coal Sales LLC 13
Scott Feuerborn 1898 & Co 36 I will bring my own
Matt Freilich Shell Trading US Company 18 Right-handed mens
Scott Gardner Coal Network 3 I will bring my own
Tim Gilg Union Pacific Railroad 18 Right-handed mens
Wade Gillingham Orlando Utilities Commission 25 I will bring my own
Jason Gold Glencore Ltd 22 Right-handed mens
Jack Grinwis Pickands Mather Coal Co 13 I will bring my own
Tim Hale SAI Gulf LLC 16 I will bring my own
Josh Herzing Eco Solution Distributing 12 I will bring my own
Steven Jackson Energy Transfer 20+ I will bring my own
Tucker Jones Fire Star Energy LLC 25 I will bring my own
Dwayne Jones Fire Star Energy LLC 12 I will bring my own
Tim Jones Fire Star Energy LLC 12 I will bring my own
Greg Jordan Coal Energy Resources, Inc 15
Scott Keener Koch Carbon 3 I will bring my own
Nick Keys DTE Energy 14 I will bring my own
Hyungwoo Lee LafargeHolcim 32 Right-handed mens
Christine Lewter Southern Company Commercial Operations 34 Right-handed ladies
Paul Lyon Mineral Labs 15 Right-handed mens
Rick Martin Marquette Transportation Company, LLC 20 Right-handed mens
AL Matney UCI, inc 25 I will bring my own
John McConaghy Glencore Ltd 17 Right-handed mens
Tim McCoy CMC 12 Right-handed mens
Kevin McEwan P&L Transportation 15 I will bring my own
Randy McFarland FMR Transportation Solutions, Inc. 16 Left-handed mens
Lance Meyer Graymont 18 Right-handed mens
Dan Mooza Hampton Roads Testing Labs I will bring my own
Nacho Moran CMC - Coal Marketing 36 Right-handed mens
Mike Nelson Sorus Energy 20 Right-handed mens
William Nettles Lakeland Electric 30 I will bring my own
Mark Noe Mineral Labs 20 Right-handed mens
Todd Nuelle CN 13 I will bring my own
Brendan O'Brien Burns and McDonnell 25 I will bring my own
Harry Papadopoulos RWE Supply & Trading 18 I will bring my own
Donnie Peake Jr TrinityRail 17 Right-handed mens
Chris Reck P&L Railway 19 I will bring my own
Tony Rowser Alliance Coal, LLC 12 Right-handed mens
Richard Siebers Javelin Global Commodities (UK) Ltd 14 I will bring my own
Claston Sunanon Orlando Utilities Commission 24 I will bring my own
Nathan Tobey Watco Companies 30 I will bring my own
Steve Weber Emerald International Corp. 16 Right-handed mens
Tim Whelan Alliance Coal, LLC 18 Right-handed mens
Todd Wiese Crimson Coal Corporation 20 Right-handed mens
Greg Wooten Natural Resource Partners 18 Right-handed mens