Attendee Company HDCP Clubs Group
Willie Adams Mark Energy LLC 13 I will bring my own A-4
Adam Anderson Western Fuels Association 22 I will bring my own F-2
Mark Anderson The Energy Authority 18 I will bring my own O-2
Jan Aspuru ASP Solutions I will bring my own Q-2
Brian Aug Carbon Partners Inc 18 I will bring my own V-1
Eddie Austin RFI Resources, LLC 20 Right-handed mens AA-3
Don Bailey 4th Gen Fuels LLC 20 I will bring my own C-3
Larry Barbish Canal Barge Company, Inc 29 Right-handed mens K-3
Jerry Barnaby Western Fuels Association 24 Right-handed mens
Preston Barrett Omaha Public Power District 18 I will bring my own
Scott Becnel Cooper Consolidated, LLC 15 I will bring my own G-1
Rob Beighau Moran Towing 25 I will bring my own BB-1
JB Blechschmidt Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc 18 I will bring my own I-1
Amanda Bolyard Longview Power 20 Right-handed ladies E-2
Jacob Brackhan Host Terminals 36 Right-handed mens J-1
Mike Bryant Energy Transfer 10+ Right-handed mens M-3
Stephen Burns Southern Company 27 I will bring my own CC-2
James Buttafuoco MID-SHIP Group Right-handed mens T-3
Sherrilynn Calhoun Oxbow Energy Solutions LLC 19 Right-handed ladies N-1
Nick Campbell Columbia Resource Group, LLC 20 I will bring my own
Tim Carr New York Air Brake 22.3 I will bring my own I-2
Don Collier Argos USA LLC 6 I will bring my own N-2
Andy Cox Carbon Partners, Inc 16 I will bring my own P-1
Ben Czarnecki Ingram Barge Co 10 I will bring my own B-1
Jeff DeRosario Algoma Central Corporation 30 Left-handed mens S-2
David Domogala Carbon Alternative Technologies 30 I will bring my own BB-2
Mark Dyck Algoma Central Corporation 10 I will bring my own S-1
Todd Easton Koch Carbon, LLC 30 Right-handed mens BB-3
Mads Faaborg Verdo Trading 12 Right-handed mens V-4
Chris Fasy ACNR Coal Sales, Inc./Foresight Coal Sales LLC M-2
Micah Fisher Pac Basin Resources 7 Right-handed mens J-2
Blake Fisher The CSL Group Inc 25 I will bring my own W-2
Shaun Frawley Bureau Veritas 20 Right-handed mens W-4
Wesley Gabler Lhoist North America, Inc Right-handed mens N-4
Michael Galetzki Navajo Transitional Energy Company 36 Right-handed mens F-1
Daniel Gallo TCP Petcoke Corp 0 I will bring my own J-4
Ty Gardiner Wolverine Fuels I will bring my own P-2
Randy Gillespie Longview Power, LLC 20 Right-handed mens E-1
Wade Gillingham Orlando Utilities Commission 36 I will bring my own Q-3
Jason Gold Glencore Ltd 20 Right-handed mens D-1
Tom Greene P&L Transportation, Inc 17 Right-handed mens
Jack Grinwis Pickands Mather Company 13 I will bring my own G-3
Marlon Guillory Bureau Veritas 30 Right-handed mens
Tim Hale SAI Gulf LLC 18 Right-handed mens G-2
Brian Hass Host Agency 16 I will bring my own Y-3
Chris Hastings RFI Resources, LLC 20 Right-handed mens AA-2
Jodi Heath The Indiana Railroad 15 I will bring my own H-2
Chris Howe Eco Solution Distributing 14 Right-handed mens EE-2
Steven Jackson Florida Gas Transmission 20+ I will bring my own M-4
Dwayne Jones Firestar Energy 14 I will bring my own L-1
Tucker Jones Firestar Energy 20 I will bring my own L-2
Tim Jones Firestar Energy 15 I will bring my own L-3
Ken Joyner SAI, LLC 25 Right-handed mens W-1
John Keeshan SSY Right-handed mens D-2
Joe Kennelly Oldendorff Carriers 14 Right-handed mens Y-2
Richard Kirkpatrick Santee Cooper 25 Right-handed mens L-4
Zach Kroh Robindale 20 I will bring my own X-3
Jud Kroh Robindale 10 I will bring my own X-4
Kirk Landry Florida Marine Transporters 30 Right-handed mens CC-1
David Lane Canal Barge Company 28 Right-handed mens K-1
Robbie Lanier Hampton Roads Testing 7 I will bring my own X-1
Cecil Lewis JRL Energy Co Inc 10 I will bring my own H-3
Jason Lowery Pac Basin Resources LLC 20 Right-handed mens K-4
Michael Madsen Norvic Shipping 15 Right-handed mens T-1
Matt Malone AMCI - Ion Carbon & Minerals 30 Right-handed mens T-2
David Marks Tennessee Valley Authority 13 I will bring my own F-4
Rick Martin Marquette 28 Right-handed mens FF-3
Debby McBride SGS North America Inc 30 Right-handed ladies C-1
Kevin McEwan P&L Railway 12 I will bring my own FF-1
Marcus McLain Mark Energy LLC 13 I will bring my own A-1
Tim McSherry Coal Network 22 I will bring my own
Keenan Mease NRG 19 Right-handed mens F-3
Zack Messing Eastman Chemical Company 8 I will bring my own C-4
Jamie Minix Mineral Labs 20 Right-handed mens R-1
Kevin Minnick Marquette Transportation 11.2 I will bring my own FF-2
Dan Mooza HRT Laboratories 21 I will bring my own X-2
Nate Morgan T. Parker Host, Inc 20 Right-handed mens Z-1
Scott Morris Appalachian Resource Company, LLC 12 I will bring my own V-3
Mike Nelson Sorus Energy 36 I will bring my own
William Nettles Lakeland Electric 30 I will bring my own H-1
George O'Connor MID-SHIP Logistics LLC Right-handed mens DD-2
Tim Patterson Carbon Partners, Inc 21 I will bring my own DD-1
Donnie Peake Jr TrinityRail I will bring my own FF-4
Jason Peters Florida Power & Light Company 30 I will bring my own O-1
Shane Picklesimer Transportation Services/Wheelworx 25 I will bring my own I-3
Andrew Porco Trafigura Trading LLC 20 Right-handed mens AA-1
Joe Racelis Dominion Energy 15 I will bring my own D-3
Creston Ragan Peabody 36 Right-handed mens P-4
Paul Reagan Sampling Associates Internation 20 Right-handed mens W-3
Alejandro Reyes International Materials 18 I will bring my own DD-3
Henry Rich Moran Towing Corp 36 Right-handed mens BB-4
Mike Ring Ocean Solutions Dry 14 Left-handed mens Y-1
Amber Robertson Koch Minerals & Trading 28 Right-handed ladies B-3
Tony Rowser Alliance Coal, LLC 12 Right-handed mens G-4
Jason Rudakas Southeastern Mineral Sales LLC 10 I will bring my own H-4
Sandra Ruede Lakeland Electric 32 I will bring my own
David Ryan Associated Terminals 25 Right-handed mens N-3
Paolo Sassi Glencore International AG 36 Right-handed mens D-4
Tej Shah Vantage Point Group Holding 36 Right-handed mens T-4
Michael Shinn Dominion Energy 25 I will bring my own C-2
Matias Sich AXSMarine 30 Right-handed mens
Kenny Spangler Mark Energy LLC 10 I will bring my own A-2
David Staines Canal Barge Company 30 Right-handed mens J-3
Billy Stamper Mark Energy LLC 30 I will bring my own A-3
Teal Stellfox Eco Solution Distributing 18 Right-handed mens EE-1
Claston Sunanon EFBC 25 I will bring my own M-1
Matt Tomayko Ingram Marine Group 20 I will bring my own B-2
Eric Toovell TCP Petcoke Corporation 20 Left-handed mens K-2
Tony Tramonte Georgia Power 18 I will bring my own CC-3
Karl Van Norman Transportation Services Inc 6.9 I will bring my own I-4
Phil Wagner McCloskey by OPIS, a Dow Jones Company 25 Right-handed mens
Steve Weber Emerald International Corp 14 Right-handed mens V-1
Tim Whelan Alliance Coal, LLC 18 Right-handed mens O-3
Todd Wiese Crimson Coal Corporation 18 Right-handed mens Q-4
Grant Wiese Crimson Coal Corporation 18 Right-handed mens Q-1
Bill Wolf John T. Boyd Company 10 I will bring my own Z-2
Greg Wooten Natural Resource Partners 21 Right-handed mens P-3
Jim Yeager RFI Resources, LLC 20 Right-handed mens R-2
Yao Zhao Vantage Point Group Holdings Co ltd 6.5 I will bring my own Y-4