Attendee Company Clubs Group
Mark Anderson The Energy Authority I will bring my own F-3
Marty Arft C & C Marketing, Inc I will bring my own M-2
Nick Asaro Cita Logistics Right-handed mens
Jan Aspuru Orlando Utilities Commission I will bring my own G-1
Brian Aug Appalachian Resource Co, LLC I will bring my own D-2
Don Bailey 4th Gen Fuels LLC I will bring my own C-1
Larry Barbish Canal Barge Company, Inc Right-handed mens N-1
Robert Basgall Koch Carbon, LLC Right-handed mens S-1
Scott Becnel Cooper Consolidated, LLC I will bring my own E-1
JB Blechschmidt Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc I will bring my own B-1
Mike Bryant Energy Transfer Right-handed mens A-2
Sherrilynn Calhoun Oxbow Energy Solutions LLC I will bring my own J-1
Nick Campbell Columbia Resource Group, LLC I will bring my own U-1
Randy Campbell Columbia Resource Group Left-handed mens U-2
David Carlile CEI I will bring my own J-4
Tim Carr New York Air Brake I will bring my own B-2
Andy Cox Carbon Partners, Inc I will bring my own D-3
Fred Cushmore FTC Partners I will bring my own Q-2
Ben Czarnecki Ingram Barge Company I will bring my own
Cedric Daenens Cita Energy Services Right-handed mens
Chris Dietel DTE Electric Company Right-handed mens T-2
David Domogala Carbon Alternative Technologies Right-handed mens
Christian Dueweke Holcim (US) Inc Right-handed mens N-3
Mark Dyck Algoma Central I will bring my own L-1
Ken Dziwulski American Dedicated Rail Services I will bring my own
Chris Fasy ACNR Coal Sales, Inc I will bring my own F-2
Micah Fisher Pac Basin Resources I will bring my own L-2
Blake Fisher The CSL Group Inc I will bring my own M-3
Ty Gardiner Wolverine Fuels Right-handed mens
Nick Garrels Koch Carbon Right-handed mens S-2
Wade Gillingham Orlando Utilities Commission I will bring my own G-3
Jason Gold Glencore Ltd Right-handed mens K-2
Tim Hale SAI Gulf LLC I will bring my own E-4
Erik Hansor DTE Electric Right-handed mens T-1
Melvin Harris Oglethorpe Power Corporation I will bring my own
Jon Healy CSX I will bring my own
Nick Ingham Javelin Global Commodities UK Ltd Right-handed mens W-4
Steven Jackson Energy Transfer I will bring my own
Ryan Johnson McCloskey I will bring my own H-2
Tucker Jones Firestar Energy I will bring my own P-3
Tim Jones Fire Star Energy Resources, LLC I will bring my own P-4
Dwayne Jones Fire Star Energy Resources, LLC I will bring my own P-2
Ken Joyner Sampling Associates International I will bring my own Q-7
Scott Keener Koch Carbon I will bring my own R-1
John Keeshan Simpson Spence young I will bring my own K-4
Richard Kirkpatrick Santee Cooper Right-handed mens P-1
Kirk Landry Florida Marine Transporters Right-handed mens V-1
Robbie Lanier Hampton Roads Testing Laboratories I will bring my own Q-8
Hyungwoo Lee Holcim Right-handed mens N-4
Jason Lowery Pacific Basin Resources LLC Right-handed mens M-1
Paul Lyon Mineral Labs Inc Right-handed mens W-1
Brad MacDonald Nova Scotia Power Right-handed mens R-4
Al Matney UCI, Inc I will bring my own G-2
Debby McBride SGS North America Inc I will bring my own C-4
John McConaghy Glencore Ltd Right-handed mens K-1
Matt McCune Carmeuse Right-handed mens S-4
Keenan Mease NRG Right-handed mens
Zack Messing Eastman Chemical Company I will bring my own C-2
Lance Meyer Graymont Right-handed mens S-3
Dan Mooza Hampton Roads Testing I will bring my own Q-1
Mike Nelson Sorus Energy I will bring my own
William Nettles Lakeland Electric I will bring my own A-1
Brendan O'Brien Burns & McDonnell I will bring my own A-3
John Ohlson Southern Company I will bring my own E-2
Tim Patterson Carbon Partners, Inc I will bring my own D-4
Jason Peters Florida Power and Light Company I will bring my own F-4
Shane Picklesimer Transportation Services/Wheelworx Left-handed mens B-3
David Pineda Uniper Global Commodities Right-handed mens Q-3
Jerry Quitter Coal Network, LLC Right-handed mens J-3
Joe Racelis Dominion Energy I will bring my own K-3
Chris Ratliff Landmark Coal Sales, Inc I will bring my own
Jonah Rattner Robindale I will bring my own
Paul Reagan Sampling Associates International Right-handed mens Q-5
Chas Reese McCloskey I will bring my own H-1
Henry Rich Moran Towing Corporation Right-handed mens I-2
Bruce Richards Moran Right-handed mens I-1
Amber Robertson Koch Minerals & Trading Right-handed ladies N-2
Kerrigan Robin Canal Barge Company, Inc Right-handed mens L-3
Mark-Anthony Rodriguez Vistra Corporation Right-handed mens D-1
Corey Roslonski Eco Solution Distributing I will bring my own
Tony Rowser Alliance Resource Partners Right-handed mens E-3
Jason Rudakas Southeastern Mineral Sales, LLC I will bring my own
David Ryan Associated Terminals Right-handed mens J-2
Patrick Seifert Hanseatic Commodity Trading GmbH I will bring my own Q-4
Michael Shinn Dominion Energy SC I will bring my own C-3
Richard Siebers Javelin Global Commodities (US) LLP I will bring my own W-3
Jim Smith Eco Solution Distributing LLC I will bring my own
Claston Sunanon Orlando Utilities Commission I will bring my own F-1
Fran Taglia Weir International, Inc Right-handed mens Q-6
Jim Tree NB Power Right-handed mens M-4
Karl Van Norman Transportation Services Inc B-4
Todd Wiese Crimson Coal Corporation Right-handed mens G-4
Bill Wolf John T. Boyd Company I will bring my own
Greg Wooten Natural Resource Partners LP Right-handed mens
Ka Xia Pocahontas Right-handed mens